English Hindi

You are here

Distributor Center

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1 Ravi Chandrakar Mahasamund 9165341950
2. Chouhan drilling Bagbahara 9981070620
3. Kuldeep Kour Suleja Basna ,Mahasamund 9009148578
4. Dwarika Dhiwar Tumgoan, Mahasamund 8319322800
5. Gargi Shanker Pithoura,Mahasamund 7999455330
6. Rashmi Super Bazar Saraypali, Mahasamund 9589349999
7. Ajay Devbhog  Mahasamund 9752065900

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Sudhanshu Dubey Gariyaband 9424234941
2. Mitesh Sweet Chhura, Gariyaband 9399241300
3. Abdul Kadir Nayapara Rajim 9826642730
4. Shamim Warsi Rajim 9893381422
5. Sourabh Devbhog Mainpur, Gariyaband 7000866257

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Chinmay Pathak Rajnandgoan 9617511002
2. Ashish Naredi Dongergarh 9993293127
3. Sudhir Jain Dongergarh 9993324422

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Goutam Traders Dallirajhara, Balod 9340044633
2. Manju Lalwani Dallirajhara, Balod 9203845396
3. Tribhuwan Yogi Balod 9827112392

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Ravi Shankar Kasar Bemetara 8602702975

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Shekhani Agency Kabirdham 989365157

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Mouly Agency Dhamtari 9981070338
2. Aman daily needs Bus Stand Kurud, Dhamtari 9755985986
3. Krishna Sweets Kurud 9424232302
4. Moh.Tarikh Anver Sihawa Nagari, Dhamtari .

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Vaidyaraj Ahuja Bhanupratappur, Kanker 9179509805
2. Sandeep Korve Bus Stand, Kanker 9425259142
3. Rajsthan Sweets Antagarh, Kanker 6267016286
4. Mayank Daily Needs Lakhanpuri, Kanker 9752346492
5. Vijay Jain Bhanupratappur, Kanker 9406027699

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Deepak Joshi Keshkal, Kondagoan 7974935830

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Sahina Daily Needs & Ice cream Narayanpur .

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Ratan Bhavnani Janjgir Champa .
2. Gupta Pan Bhandar Janjgir Champa .
3. Meera Patki Railway Station, Champa .

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Himanshu Shukla Lormi, Mungeli 9479219782

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Pramod Kumar Sahu Chhotiya Chowk ,Baikunthpur 9754191810
2. Shivansh Jain Haldibadi, Chirmiri 9993235800
3. Shailesh Shukla SBI ke pass, Manendragarh 9109192910

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Shubham Singh Dantewada .

Sr No Distributor Name Address Mobile No.
1. Rakesh Solanki Dantewada 7999671675

 

About Devbhog

Chhattisgarh is one of the most progressive states of Republic of India. In the domain of dairy development it is well known for its productive milch cattle.

S M T W T F S
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
 
 
 
 

Keep In Touch

  •  raipurdugdhsangh (@) gmail.com
  •  cgcdfmktg (@) gmail.com
  •   +917714099794, +916262002255
  •   +916262005588
  •  Nagar Ghadi Chowk, Abhyodaya Parisar, Raipur (C.G) - 492001

Get Map

Head Office & Plants

  •  raipurdugdhsangh (@) gmail.com
  •  cgcdfmktg (@) gmail.com
  •   +917714099794, +916262002255
  •   +916262005588
  •  Vill-Urla, Post- B.M.Y Charoda,Kumhari, Durg (C.G) - 490025

Get Map